Difference between revisions of "Amy Whitington"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" | {|Class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Performance!!Role | !Performance!!Role | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton)]]||''Mrs Zorah Partlett'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton)]]||''Assistant Director'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton)]]||''Secretary'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sorcerer 2012]]||''Mrs Zorah Partlett'' | | [[Sorcerer 2012]]||''Mrs Zorah Partlett'' | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 9 August 2012
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton) | Mrs Zorah Partlett |
| Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton) | Assistant Director |
| Sorcerer 2012 (Buxton) | Secretary |
| Sorcerer 2012 | Mrs Zorah Partlett |
| Sorcerer 2012 | Assistant Director |
| Sorcerer 2012 | Secretary |
| Mikado 2011 (Buxton) | Chorus |
| Highborn and the Hobo 2011 | Hetty Crosswise |
| Mikado 2011 | Chorus |