Difference between revisions of "Amy Whitington"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sorcerer 2012]]||''Assistant Director'' | | [[Sorcerer 2012]]||''Assistant Director'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sorcerer 2012]]||''Secretary'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikado 2011 (Buxton)]]||''Chorus'' | | [[Mikado 2011 (Buxton)]]||''Chorus'' | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 31 May 2012
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| Sorcerer 2012 | Mrs Zorah Partlett |
| Sorcerer 2012 | Assistant Director |
| Sorcerer 2012 | Secretary |
| Mikado 2011 (Buxton) | Chorus |
| Highborn and the Hobo 2011 | Hetty Crosswise |
| Mikado 2011 | Chorus |