Difference between revisions of "Tab Kimpton"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ruddigore 2013]]||''Sir Despard Murgatroyd'' | | [[Ruddigore 2013]]||''Sir Despard Murgatroyd'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ruddigore 2013]]||''Head of Costumes'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 20 October 2013
History of Roles
| Performance | Role |
|---|---|
| Pirates of Penzance 2014 | Chorus |
| Pirates of Penzance 2014 | Head of Costumes |
| Ruddigore (Buxton) 2013 | Sir Despard Murgatroyd |
| Ruddigore 2013 | Sir Despard Murgatroyd |
| Ruddigore 2013 | Head of Costumes |